Yamaha Ignition Coil

004-157

New product

Yamaha Ignition Coil #004-157

In Stock

$ 149.95 tax incl.

Add to wishlist

Yamaha Ignition Coil #004-157

Aftermarket ignition coil made by WSM to suit the models below.  Please check notes regarding use of aftermarket products below.

Replaces part numbers;

6M6-85570-00-00

6R8-85570-00-00

62E-85570-00-00

62E-85570-10-00

62E-85570-11-00

MakeModelCC / HPYear
YamahaLX6501991
YamahaSuperJet6501991
YamahaWave Runner III6501990
YamahaWave Runner III6501990-1993
YamahaWave Runner III6501991
YamahaWave Runner III6501992
YamahaWave Runner III6501993
YamahaSuperJet7001999
YamahaSuperJet7001999-2017
YamahaSuperJet7002000
YamahaSuperJet7002001
YamahaSuperJet7002002
YamahaSuperJet7002003
YamahaSuperJet7002004
YamahaSuperJet7002005
YamahaSuperJet7002006
YamahaSuperJet7002007
YamahaSuperJet7002008
YamahaSuperJet7002009
YamahaSuperJet7002010
YamahaSuperJet7002011
YamahaSuperJet7002012
YamahaSuperJet7002013
YamahaSuperJet7002014
YamahaSuperJet7002015
YamahaSuperJet7002016
YamahaSuperJet7002017
YamahaWave Blaster7001993
YamahaWave Blaster7001993-1996
YamahaWave Blaster7001994
YamahaWave Blaster7001995
YamahaWave Blaster7001996
YamahaWave Raider7001994
YamahaWave Raider7001994-1997
YamahaWave Raider7001995
YamahaWave Raider7001996
YamahaWave Raider7001997
YamahaWave Runner III7001994
YamahaWave Venture7001995
YamahaWave Venture7001995-1996
YamahaWave Venture7001996

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Yamaha Ignition Coil

Yamaha Ignition Coil

Yamaha Ignition Coil #004-157